Pages

Lesley Ann Warren

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Lesley Ann Warren

Born : August 16, 1946
New York City, New York,
United States
Other names : Lesley Warren
Occupation : Actress, Singer
Years active : 1963–
Spouse : Jon Peters (1967-1974, divorced, 1 child)
Ronald Taft
(2000-)