Pages

Lisa Bonet

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Lisa Bonet


Full Name : Lisa Michelle Boney
Born : November 16, 1967
San Francisco, California, U.S.
Other names : Lilakoi Moon
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1983–2009
Spouse : Lenny Kravitz (m. 1987–1993)
Jason Momoa (m. 2007–)
Children : Zoe Kravitz
Lola Iolani Momoa
(born 2007)
Nakoa-Wolf Manakauapo Namakaeha Momoa
(born 2008)
Parents : Allan Bonet (father)
Arlene Litman (mother)